manianosmia: dude i went to a biscuits show
manianosmia: and i got into a waterfight
manianosmia: and then ski dog got kicked out
manianosmia: different incidents
JoeSoHeady: glad to see its 1999
manianosmia: hahaha
JoeSoHeady: grow up ! both of you
JoeSoHeady: hahahaha


manianosmia: i sorta missed out on the liberal arts education so im beind
bananacabanaman1: ah
bananacabanaman1: that's good; its completely useless
manianosmia: terrible high school english teachers
manianosmia: hence no shakepeare
bananacabanaman1: I feel like a worse person for having studied the humanities
manianosmia: yeah i agree;-)
bananacabanaman1: if I could have those 4 years back, I would spend them shooting heroin; it would be less destructive to my brain


Gmail - Inbox (65)

manianosmia: dude, the hilarity of VIRGINIA as a concept just dawned on me
JoeSoHeady: hilarious
JoeSoHeady: VA is not real?
manianosmia: not in my mind
manianosmia: to consider living in dc is one thing
manianosmia: but consider living in virginia is entirely different
JoeSoHeady: it sure is
manianosmia: like
manianosmia: i have to got o mall in virginia this weekend
manianosmia: so re re
JoeSoHeady: hahahahaha
JoeSoHeady: oh come on
JoeSoHeady: its NORTHERN va
manianosmia: notice the virginiga in that statement
JoeSoHeady: oh come on
JoeSoHeady: Josh Merry LIVES in Va !!!
manianosmia: HAHHAA
manianosmia: first of all
manianosmia: ha on the oh come on
manianosmia: second
manianosmia: souble ha on josh merry and virginia
manianosmia: maybe it would be ha squared
JoeSoHeady: double ha !
JoeSoHeady: haha ?
manianosmia: like not 2 ha
manianosmia: but like ha * ha
JoeSoHeady: ohhh ha to the ha
manianosmia: exponential ha's
manianosmia: yeah
JoeSoHeady: like H to the Izzo
JoeSoHeady: Ha to the Ha
manianosmia: ok im laughing my ass off
manianosmia: ive lost it
JoeSoHeady: Ha to the Hizzaaaaa !


you really don tlike a course...

if this is all the humor you can muster....

National Biscuit Co. v. Straud
142: 2 partners. One wanted bread. One did not. Bitchfight ensues. Who will prevail?



because i like to spray paint stuff on the fire escape when im frustrated

 Posted by Picasa